ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12555611
nr 1255 5611
Robert Benson
(f. 1939), Storbritannien
Robert Benson (b. 1939), Great Britain. Signed, numbered 68/175, sheet: 80x60, gulnat blad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 68/175, bladets mått: 80x60
Condition: gulnat blad
Robert Benson, Swedish painter, born 1939.
SEK 100
Monday May 20 2019
at 19:54:42
16/5 09:07:31